Winmau Pro Tour Day 3

Day 3 of the Pine Rivers Winmau Pro Tour continues today. Stay tuned to Dartplayers Australia for all the latest news and results
We have 95 Men and 24 Ladies playing in the Set Play Knockout.

MEN

Final
Gordon-Glen Mathers 0-2 Steve Fitzpatrick

Top 4
Gordon-Glen Mathers 2-0 Brendan McCausland
James Bailey 0-2 Steve Fitzpatrick

Top 8
Gordon-Glen Mathers 2-0 Glen Jones
Tim Pusey 1-2 Brendan McCausland
James Bailey 2-0 Mal Cuming
Steve Fitzpatrick 2-0 Mick Lacey

Top 16
Gordon-Glen Mathers 2-0 Ben Robb
Jimmy Raroa 1-2 Glen Jones
Tim Pusey 2-0 Liam
Brody Klinge 1-2 Brendan McCausland
James Bailey 2-1 Raymond Smith
Mal Cuming 2-0 Adam Bainbridge
Robbie King 0-2 Steve Fitzpatrick
Mick Lacey 2-0 Michael Ruthenberg

Top 32
Gordon-Glen Mathers 2-0 Donovan Lottering
Ben Robb 2-0 Bill Aitken
Jamie Rundle 2-0 Jimmy Raroa
Brandon Weening 0-2 Glen Jones
Tim Pusey 2-0 Iain McCracken
Liam McLennan 2-1 Brandon Saunders
Brody Klinge 2-0 David Evans
Brendan McCausland 2-1 Peter Wilmont
James Bailey 2-1 Haupai Puha
Raymond Smith 2-0 Dean Abbott
Mal Cuming 2-0 Tony Davey
Adam Bainbridge 2-0 Rob Cameron
Robbie King 2-0 Tony Welland
Steve Fitzpatrick 2-0 Josh Kime
Mick Lacey 2-0 David Smith
Simon Black 1-2 Michael Ruthenberg

Top 64
Gordon-Glen Mathers 2-1 Shaun Kopecki
Donovan Lottering 2-1 Liam Philpott
Ben Robb 2-0 Ben Clark
Morris Hill 0-2 Bill Aitken
Jamie Rundle 2-0 Billy Stephenson
Jimmy Raroa 2-1 Mike Bonser
Brandon Weening 2-1 Andrew Eagers
Glen Jones 2-0 Tremaine Gallagher
Tim Pusey 2-0 Shane McKenna
Iain McCracken 2-1 Jack Devries
Liam McLennan 2-0 Phillip Moffatt
Zakk Myles 0-2 Brandon Saunders
Brody Klinge 2-0 Dean Dixon
Josh Gibbins 0-2 David Evans
Brendan McCausland 2-0 Alex Evans
Paul Lacey 2-0 Peter Wilmont
James Bailey 2-1 Greg Walsh
Vic Ghilotti 0-2 Haupai Puha
Raymond Smith 2-0 Matt Mullen
Ky Smith 0-2 Dean Abbott
Mal Cuming 2-0 James McDonald
Mick Lean 0-2 Tony Davey
Rhys Mathewson 1-2 Adam Bainbridge
Joshua Townsend 0-2 Rob Cameron
Robbie King 2-0 David Hampshire
Phil Milham 1-2 Tony Welland
Steve Fitzpatrick 2-0 Steve MacArthur
Roger Dequit 1-2 Josh Kime
Mick Lacey 2-0 Mark Taafe
David Smith 2-0 Richard Perceval
Raymond O’Donnell 1-2 Simon Black
Dean Gibbs 1-2 Michael Ruthenberg

Prelims
Tyrell Coppini 0-2 Shaun Kopecki
Ben Clark 2-1 Dave Martin-Henry
Bill Aitken v Beau McCrae
Billy Stephenson 2-0 Baeley Paramenter
Scott Johnson 1-2 Mike Bonser
Jackson Davies 1-2 Andrew Eagers
Tremiane Gallagher v Mark Wortley
Zahn Hellmouth 0-2 Shane McKenna
Jack Devries 2-0 Brendan Miller
Dave Kedding 0-2 Phillip Moffatt
Trevor Crooke v Brandon Saunders
Heath Daley 0-2 Dean Dixon
Luke Hughes 0-2 David Evans
Jordan Ford 0-2 Alex Evans
Matt Clarke 0-2 Peter Wilmont
Brad Johnson 0-2 Greg Walsh
Haupai Puha v Dave Marshall
Matt Mullen 2-0 Corey Naumann
Gary Vickers 0-2 Dean Abbott
James McDonald 2-0 Richard Barwell
Nathan Reed v Tony Davey
Adam Bainbridge 2-0 Thomas Justice
Russell Homer v Rob Cameron
Marshall Allen 0-2 David Hampshire
Tony Welland 2-1 Edward Watson
Troy James 0-2 Steve MacArthur

LADIES

Final
Sally Fenton 0-2 Chrissy Sheerin

Top 4
Sally Fenton 2-0 Vanessa James
Kylie Hawkins 0-2 Chrissy Sheerin

Top 8
Sharron Keogh 0-2 Sally Fenton
Kathleen Martin 2-1 Vanessa James
Taryn Abbott 0-2 Kylie Hawkins
Chrissy Sheerin 2-0 Monica Ribero

Top 16
Sharron Keogh 2-0 Sharon Casey
Monique Ghilotti 2-0 Sally Fenton
Kathleen Martin 2-1 Ann Lacey
Vanessa James 2-0 Faith Kaniuku
Taryn Abbott 2-0 Maddisson Justice
Jess Smiley 0-2 Kylie Hawkins
Chrissy Sheerin 2-0 Courtney Marshall
Monica Ribero 2-0 Lisa Sandham

Prelim
Tennille Cook 0-2 Sharon Casey
Abbey Justice 1-2 Monique Ghilotti
Ann Lacey 2-0 Danielle Delaney
Noreen Perry 1-2 Faith Kaniuku
Taryn Abbott 2-0 Leonie Ward
Jasmin Quinn 1-2 Kylie Hawkins
Chrissy Sheerin 2-0 Teresa Morris
Margaret Eagers 0-2 Lisa Sandham

Shopping cart

Your shopping cart is empty.